Welcome to Tipperary Camogie
HOME
INFORMATION
GENERAL INFORMATION
USEFUL FORMS
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
REGISTRATION FEES
DEVELOPMENT
CLUB
CLUB INFORMATION
CLUB LISTING
CLUB SECRETARIES
ROLL OF HONOUR
PODCAST
CHILD WELFARE
COUNTY BOARD
ARCHIVES
COMPETITIONS
ALL COMPETITIONS
FIXTURES
ALL FIXTURES
CLUBS
RESULTS
ALL RESULTS
CLUBS
MATCH REPORTS
CLUBS
U-12
U-14
U-16
U-18
SPONSORS
CONTACT US
BUY TICKETS
BOOKINGS
Menu
Menu
League Table Page
home
/
Competitions Page
BACK
Fixtures
Results
Table
Form
league
Team
Pld
W
D
L
PF
PA
PD
Pts
Ballina
3
3
0
0
69
12
57
6
Boherlahan - Dualla
2
2
0
0
63
7
56
4
Thurles Sarsfields
2
2
0
0
54
19
35
4
Nenagh
3
2
0
1
40
44
-4
4
Rockwell Rovers
1
1
0
0
26
5
21
2
Roscrea Camogie Club
2
1
0
1
21
30
-9
2
Burgess / Duharra
3
1
0
2
39
74
-35
2
Kiladangan
8
0
0
8
62
183
-121
0
Monday 7th June
U14 B1 Championship
U14 B1 Championship
07/06/2021
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
18:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
18:00
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
07/06/2021
Nenagh
Nenagh
18:00
Nenagh
18:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
Roscrea Camogie Club
More +
More +
Venue:
Nenagh
Saturday 12th June
U14 B1 Championship
12/06/2021
Ballina
Ballina
18:00
Ballina
18:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballina
12/06/2021
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
19:00
Rockwell Rovers
19:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
Roscrea Camogie Club
More +
More +
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
12/06/2021
Thurles Sarsfields
Monadreen, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Thurles Sarsfields
19:00
Thurles Sarsfields
19:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Venue:
Thurles Sarsfields
Saturday 19th June
U14 B1 Championship
19/06/2021
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
19:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
19:00
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
19/06/2021
Nenagh
Nenagh
19:00
Nenagh
19:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Nenagh
19/06/2021
St. Cronans
Cloncracken, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Roscrea Camogie Club
19:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
19:00
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
More +
More +
Venue:
St. Cronans
Saturday 26th June
U14 B1 Championship
26/06/2021
Ballina
Ballina
12:00
Ballina
12:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
Roscrea Camogie Club
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballina
26/06/2021
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
12:00
Burgess / Duharra
12:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Venue:
Burgess / Duharra
26/06/2021
Thurles Sarsfields
Monadreen, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Thurles Sarsfields
12:00
Thurles Sarsfields
12:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Thurles Sarsfields
Saturday 3rd July
U14 B1 Championship
03/07/2021
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
12:00
Rockwell Rovers
12:00
Ballina
Ballina
SWITCHED
More +
More +
Comment:
SWITCHED
Comment:
SWITCHED
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Saturday 10th July
U14 B1 Championship
10/07/2021
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
12:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
12:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
10/07/2021
St. Cronans
Cloncracken, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Roscrea Camogie Club
12:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
12:00
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
More +
More +
Venue:
St. Cronans
Saturday 17th July
U14 B1 Championship
17/07/2021
Ballina
Ballina
12:00
Ballina
12:00
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballina
17/07/2021
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
12:00
Burgess / Duharra
12:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Burgess / Duharra
17/07/2021
Nenagh
Nenagh
12:00
Nenagh
12:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Venue:
Nenagh
Comments:
Sunday 1st August
U14 B1 Championship
U14 B1 Championship
01/08/2021 12:00
12:00
Burgess / Duharra
1 - 2 v 9 - 5
Burgess / Duharra
1 - 2 v 9 - 5
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Venue:
Burgess / Duharra
Venue:
Burgess / Duharra
Saturday 17th July
U14 B1 Championship
U14 B1 Championship
17/07/2021 12:00
12:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
4 - 5 v 0 - 2
Roscrea Camogie Club
4 - 5 v 0 - 2
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Venue:
St. Cronans
Venue:
St. Cronans
Saturday 10th July
U14 B1 Championship
U14 B1 Championship
10/07/2021 12:00
12:00
Thurles Sarsfields
7 - 8 v 0 - 5
Thurles Sarsfields
7 - 8 v 0 - 5
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Venue:
Thurles Sarsfields
Venue:
Thurles Sarsfields
10/07/2021 12:00
12:00
Ballina
3 - 8 v 0 - 4
Ballina
3 - 8 v 0 - 4
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballina
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 3rd July
U14 B1 Championship
U14 B1 Championship
03/07/2021 12:00
12:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
1 - 1 v 4 - 16
Roscrea Camogie Club
1 - 1 v 4 - 16
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Venue:
St. Cronans
Venue:
St. Cronans
03/07/2021 12:00
12:00
Burgess / Duharra
4 - 2 v 7 - 4
Burgess / Duharra
4 - 2 v 7 - 4
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
More +
More +
Venue:
Burgess / Duharra
Venue:
Burgess / Duharra
03/07/2021 12:00
12:00
Kiladangan
3 - 5 v 5 - 3
Kiladangan
3 - 5 v 5 - 3
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Venue:
Kiladangan
Venue:
Kiladangan
Saturday 26th June
U14 B1 Championship
U14 B1 Championship
26/06/2021 12:00
12:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
8 - 11 v 1 - 0
Boherlahan - Dualla
8 - 11 v 1 - 0
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
Saturday 19th June
U14 B1 Championship
U14 B1 Championship
19/06/2021 19:00
19:00
Kiladangan
0 - 3 v 4 - 8
Kiladangan
0 - 3 v 4 - 8
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Venue:
Kiladangan
Venue:
Kiladangan
Saturday 12th June
U14 B1 Championship
U14 B1 Championship
12/06/2021 18:00
18:00
Kiladangan
5 - 2 v 5 - 5
Kiladangan
5 - 2 v 5 - 5
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
More +
More +
Venue:
Kiladangan
Venue:
Kiladangan
Monday 7th June
U14 B1 Championship
U14 B1 Championship
07/06/2021 18:00
18:00
Kiladangan
3 - 4 v 5 - 3
Kiladangan
3 - 4 v 5 - 3
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Venue:
Kiladangan
Venue:
Kiladangan
07/06/2021 17:00
17:00
Rockwell Rovers
4 - 14 v 1 - 2
Rockwell Rovers
4 - 14 v 1 - 2
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Team Stats
Form Guide
Player Stats
(Sort Column by clicking on column title)
TEAM
First to latest
Hover over box for result
Pts
Ballina
W
W
W
6
Boherlahan - Dualla
W
W
4
Thurles Sarsfields
W
W
4
Nenagh
W
W
L
4
Rockwell Rovers
W
2
Roscrea Camogie Club
L
W
2
Burgess / Duharra
W
L
L
2
Kiladangan
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
0
Scroll to top
Comments: