Welcome to Tipperary Camogie
HOME
INFORMATION
GENERAL INFORMATION
USEFUL FORMS
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
REGISTRATION FEES
DEVELOPMENT
CLUB
CLUB INFORMATION
CLUB LISTING
CLUB SECRETARIES
ROLL OF HONOUR
PODCAST
CHILD WELFARE
COUNTY BOARD
ARCHIVES
COMPETITIONS
ALL COMPETITIONS
FIXTURES
ALL FIXTURES
CLUBS
RESULTS
ALL RESULTS
CLUBS
MATCH REPORTS
CLUBS
U-12
U-14
U-16
U-18
SPONSORS
CONTACT US
BUY TICKETS
BOOKINGS
Menu
Menu
Fixtures Page
home
/
Competitions Page
All Competitions
Date Sort
Competition Sort
Monday 25th March
U16AB League Group 3
U16AB League Group 3
25/03/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
16:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
16:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
U16 AB League group 1
U16 AB League group 1
25/03/2024
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
16:00
Brian Borus
16:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Brian Borus
u16 AB League Group 4
u16 AB League Group 4
25/03/2024
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
16:00
Burgess / Duharra
16:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Burgess / Duharra
U16 AB League group 1
U16 AB League group 1
25/03/2024
Cahir
Cahir
16:00
Cahir
16:00
Moyle Rovers
Moyle Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
25/03/2024
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
16:00
Carrick Swans
16:00
Moneygall
Moneygall
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carrick Swans
U16C League 12 aside
U16C League 12 aside
25/03/2024
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
16:00
Carrick Swans
16:00
Mullinahone
Mullinahone
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carrick Swans
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
25/03/2024
Drominch
Drominch
16:00
Drominch
16:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
U16AB League Group 3
U16AB League Group 3
25/03/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
16:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
16:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
u16 AB League Group 4
u16 AB League Group 4
25/03/2024
Kilruane Macdonaghs
Glenahilty, Cloughjordan Co. Tipperary
Kilruane Macdonaghs
16:00
Kilruane Macdonaghs
16:00
Shannon Rovers
Shannon Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilruane Macdonaghs
U16 AB League group 1
U16 AB League group 1
25/03/2024
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
16:00
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
16:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
U16C League 12 aside
U16C League 12 aside
25/03/2024
Moneygall
Gurteen, Dunkerrin Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Moneygall
16:00
Moneygall
16:00
Lorrha
Lorrha
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moneygall
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
25/03/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
16:00
Moyne Templetuohy
16:00
Lorrha
Lorrha
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
u16 AB League Group 2
u16 AB League Group 2
25/03/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
16:00
Nenagh
16:00
Templemore
Templemore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
u16 A/B League GROUP 2
u16 A/B League GROUP 2
25/03/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
16:00
Nenagh
16:00
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
25/03/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
16:00
Nenagh
16:00
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
u16AB league group 4
u16AB league group 4
25/03/2024
Newport / Ballinahinch
Puckane, Murroe, Co. Limerick
Newport / Ballinahinch
16:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
16:00
Kilruane Macdonaghs
Kilruane Macdonaghs
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Newport / Ballinahinch
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
25/03/2024
St. Cronans
Cloncracken, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Roscrea Camogie Club
16:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
16:00
Portroe
Portroe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St. Cronans
u16AB league group 4
u16AB league group 4
25/03/2024
Shannon Rovers
Lisquillabeen, Coolbawn, Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Shannon Rovers
16:00
Shannon Rovers
16:00
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Shannon Rovers
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
25/03/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
16:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
16:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
u16 A/B League GROUP 2
u16 A/B League GROUP 2
25/03/2024
Templemore
Killea, Templemore, Co. Tipperary
Templemore
16:00
Templemore
16:00
Silvermines
Silvermines
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Templemore
25/03/2024
Templemore
Killea, Templemore, Co. Tipperary
Templemore
16:00
Templemore
16:00
Silvermines
Silvermines
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Templemore
u16 AB League Group 2
u16 AB League Group 2
25/03/2024
Thurles Sarsfields
Monadreen, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Thurles Sarsfields
16:00
Thurles Sarsfields
16:00
Toomevara
Toomevara
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Thurles Sarsfields
Friday 29th March
u14 A Championship
u14 A Championship
29/03/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
16:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
16:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
29/03/2024
Templemore
Killea, Templemore, Co. Tipperary
Templemore
16:00
Templemore
16:00
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Templemore
29/03/2024
Thurles Sarsfields
Monadreen, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Thurles Sarsfields
16:00
Thurles Sarsfields
16:00
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Thurles Sarsfields
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
29/03/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
Annacarty
18:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
29/03/2024
Ballina
Ballina
18:00
Ballina
18:00
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
29/03/2024
Ballina
Ballina
18:00
Ballina
18:00
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
u14 B Championship Group 1
u14 B Championship Group 1
29/03/2024
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
18:00
Ballybacon Grange
18:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballybacon Grange
u14 B Championship Group 3
u14 B Championship Group 3
29/03/2024
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
18:00
Burgess / Duharra
18:00
Kilruane Macdonaghs
Kilruane Macdonaghs
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Burgess / Duharra
u14 C 12 aside Championship
u14 C 12 aside Championship
29/03/2024
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
18:00
Carrick Swans
18:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
Roscrea Camogie Club
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carrick Swans
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
29/03/2024
Cashel
Cashel
18:00
Cashel
18:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
29/03/2024
Cashel
Cashel
18:00
Cashel
18:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
29/03/2024
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
18:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonoulty / Rossmore
u14 B Championship Group 1
u14 B Championship Group 1
29/03/2024
Holycross / Ballycahill
Ballycahill, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Holycross / Ballycahill
18:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
18:00
Moyle Rovers
Moyle Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
u14 B Championship Group 3
u14 B Championship Group 3
29/03/2024
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
18:00
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
18:00
Silvermines
Silvermines
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
u14 C Championship 12 aside
u14 C Championship 12 aside
29/03/2024
Moneygall
Gurteen, Dunkerrin Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Moneygall
18:00
Moneygall
18:00
Lorrha
Lorrha
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moneygall
u14 C 12 aside Championship
u14 C 12 aside Championship
29/03/2024
Moneygall
Gurteen, Dunkerrin Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Moneygall
18:00
Moneygall
18:00
Lorrha
Lorrha
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moneygall
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
29/03/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
29/03/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
29/03/2024
Mullinahone
Mullinahone, Tipperary
Mullinahone
18:00
Mullinahone
18:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Mullinahone
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
29/03/2024
Newport / Ballinahinch
Puckane, Murroe, Co. Limerick
Newport / Ballinahinch
18:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
18:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Newport / Ballinahinch
u14 C Championship 12 aside
u14 C Championship 12 aside
29/03/2024
Portroe
Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Portroe
18:00
Portroe
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Portroe
u14 C 12 aside Championship
u14 C 12 aside Championship
29/03/2024
Portroe
Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Portroe
18:00
Portroe
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Portroe
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
29/03/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
18:00
Rockwell Rovers
18:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
29/03/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
18:00
Rockwell Rovers
18:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
u14 C Championship 12 aside
u14 C Championship 12 aside
29/03/2024
St. Cronans
Cloncracken, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Roscrea Camogie Club
18:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
18:00
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St. Cronans
u14 B Championship Group 1
u14 B Championship Group 1
29/03/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
18:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
18:00
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
29/03/2024
St Pats
St Pats
18:00
St Pats
18:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
29/03/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
18:00
St Ritas Fethard
18:00
Toomevara
Toomevara
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
29/03/2024
Toomevara
Castlequarter, Toomevara, Co. Tipperary
Toomevara
18:00
Toomevara
18:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Toomevara
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
29/03/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
Annacarty
20:00
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
29/03/2024
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
Cashel
20:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
29/03/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
20:00
Moycarkey Borris
20:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
Monday 1st April
U16AB League Group 3
U16AB League Group 3
01/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
00:00
Annacarty
00:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
01/04/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
00:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
00:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
01/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
16:00
Annacarty
16:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
U16C League 12 aside
U16C League 12 aside
01/04/2024
Ballina
Ballina
16:00
Ballina
16:00
Lorrha
Lorrha
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
U16C League 15 aside
U16C League 15 aside
01/04/2024
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
16:00
Ballingarry
16:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballingarry
u16AB league group 4
u16AB league group 4
01/04/2024
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
16:00
Borris - Ileigh
16:00
Kilruane Macdonaghs
Kilruane Macdonaghs
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Borris - Ileigh
01/04/2024
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
16:00
Burgess / Duharra
16:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Burgess / Duharra
U16C League 15 Aside Group 2
U16C League 15 Aside Group 2
01/04/2024
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
16:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
16:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
Roscrea Camogie Club
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonoulty / Rossmore
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
01/04/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
16:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
16:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
U16 AB League group 1
U16 AB League group 1
01/04/2024
Holycross / Ballycahill
Ballycahill, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Holycross / Ballycahill
16:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
16:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
01/04/2024
Holycross / Ballycahill
Ballycahill, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Holycross / Ballycahill
16:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
16:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
U16C League 15 Aside Group 2
U16C League 15 Aside Group 2
01/04/2024
Kiladangan
Iahoma, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
Kiladangan
16:00
Kiladangan
16:00
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kiladangan
u16 AB League Group 4
u16 AB League Group 4
01/04/2024
Kilruane Macdonaghs
Glenahilty, Cloughjordan Co. Tipperary
Kilruane Macdonaghs
16:00
Kilruane Macdonaghs
16:00
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilruane Macdonaghs
01/04/2024
Kilruane Macdonaghs
Glenahilty, Cloughjordan Co. Tipperary
Kilruane Macdonaghs
16:00
Kilruane Macdonaghs
16:00
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilruane Macdonaghs
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
01/04/2024
Moneygall
Gurteen, Dunkerrin Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Moneygall
16:00
Moneygall
16:00
Lorrha
Lorrha
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moneygall
U16 AB League group 1
U16 AB League group 1
01/04/2024
Moyle Rovers
Redcity, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Moyle Rovers
16:00
Moyle Rovers
16:00
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyle Rovers
U16C League 12 aside
U16C League 12 aside
01/04/2024
Mullinahone
Mullinahone, Tipperary
Mullinahone
16:00
Mullinahone
16:00
Moneygall
Moneygall
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Mullinahone
u16 AB League Group 4
u16 AB League Group 4
01/04/2024
Newport / Ballinahinch
Puckane, Murroe, Co. Limerick
Newport / Ballinahinch
16:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
16:00
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Newport / Ballinahinch
U16C League 15 Aside Group 2
U16C League 15 Aside Group 2
01/04/2024
Portroe
Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Portroe
16:00
Portroe
16:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Portroe
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
01/04/2024
Portroe
Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Portroe
16:00
Portroe
16:00
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Portroe
U16C League 15 aside
U16C League 15 aside
01/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
16:00
Rockwell Rovers
16:00
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
01/04/2024
St. Cronans
Cloncracken, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Roscrea Camogie Club
16:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
16:00
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St. Cronans
u16 AB League Group 2
u16 AB League Group 2
01/04/2024
Silvermines
Tearmann, Downamona, Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Silvermines
16:00
Silvermines
16:00
Toomevara
Toomevara
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Silvermines
U16 AB League group 1
U16 AB League group 1
01/04/2024
St Pats
St Pats
16:00
St Pats
16:00
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
u16 AB League Group 2
u16 AB League Group 2
01/04/2024
Templemore
Killea, Templemore, Co. Tipperary
Templemore
16:00
Templemore
16:00
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Templemore
01/04/2024
Thurles Sarsfields
Monadreen, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Thurles Sarsfields
16:00
Thurles Sarsfields
16:00
Silvermines
Silvermines
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Thurles Sarsfields
01/04/2024
Toomevara
Castlequarter, Toomevara, Co. Tipperary
Toomevara
16:00
Toomevara
16:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Toomevara
Wednesday 3rd April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
03/04/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
18:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
18:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
u16 C 12 aside league group2
u16 C 12 aside league group2
03/04/2024
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
18:00
Carrick Swans
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carrick Swans
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
03/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
18:00
Drominch
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
u16 C 12 aside league group 1
u16 C 12 aside league group 1
03/04/2024
Kiladangan
Iahoma, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
Kiladangan
18:00
Kiladangan
18:00
Portroe
Portroe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kiladangan
03/04/2024
Lorrha
Lorrha
18:00
Lorrha
18:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Lorrha
u16 C 12 aside league group2
u16 C 12 aside league group2
03/04/2024
Moneygall
Gurteen, Dunkerrin Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Moneygall
18:00
Moneygall
18:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
Roscrea Camogie Club
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moneygall
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
03/04/2024
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
20:00
Ballybacon Grange
20:00
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballybacon Grange
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 2
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 2
03/04/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
20:00
Moyne Templetuohy
20:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
u16 AB League group 2
u16 AB League group 2
03/04/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
20:00
Nenagh
20:00
Silvermines
Silvermines
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
03/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 2
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 2
03/04/2024
St. Cronans
Cloncracken, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Roscrea Camogie Club
20:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
20:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St. Cronans
u16 AB League group 2
u16 AB League group 2
03/04/2024
Toomevara
Castlequarter, Toomevara, Co. Tipperary
Toomevara
20:00
Toomevara
20:00
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Toomevara
Friday 5th April
u14 A Championship
u14 A Championship
05/04/2024
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
16:00
Ballingarry
16:00
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballingarry
05/04/2024
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
16:00
Borris - Ileigh
16:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Borris - Ileigh
05/04/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
16:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
16:00
Templemore
Templemore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
05/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
Annacarty
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
05/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
Annacarty
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
05/04/2024
Ballina
Ballina
18:00
Ballina
18:00
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
u14 Second teams Championship G1
u14 Second teams Championship G1
05/04/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
18:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
18:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
u14 B Championship Group 1
u14 B Championship Group 1
05/04/2024
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
18:00
Brian Borus
18:00
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Brian Borus
05/04/2024
Cahir
Cahir
18:00
Cahir
18:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
u14 C Championship 12 aside
u14 C Championship 12 aside
05/04/2024
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
18:00
Carrick Swans
18:00
Portroe
Portroe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carrick Swans
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
05/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
18:00
Cashel
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
05/04/2024
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
18:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
18:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonoulty / Rossmore
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
05/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
18:00
Drominch
18:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
05/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
18:00
Drominch
18:00
Toomevara
Toomevara
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
u14 Second teams Championship G2
u14 Second teams Championship G2
05/04/2024
Holycross / Ballycahill
Ballycahill, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Holycross / Ballycahill
18:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
18:00
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
05/04/2024
Kiladangan
Iahoma, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
Kiladangan
18:00
Kiladangan
18:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kiladangan
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
05/04/2024
Kiladangan
Iahoma, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
Kiladangan
18:00
Kiladangan
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kiladangan
u14 B Championship Group 3
u14 B Championship Group 3
05/04/2024
Kilruane Macdonaghs
Glenahilty, Cloughjordan Co. Tipperary
Kilruane Macdonaghs
18:00
Kilruane Macdonaghs
18:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilruane Macdonaghs
u14 C 12 aside Championship
u14 C 12 aside Championship
05/04/2024
Lorrha
Lorrha
18:00
Lorrha
18:00
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Lorrha
u14 C Championship 12 aside
u14 C Championship 12 aside
05/04/2024
Lorrha
Lorrha
18:00
Lorrha
18:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
Roscrea Camogie Club
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Lorrha
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
05/04/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
18:00
Moycarkey Borris
18:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
u14 B Championship Group 1
u14 B Championship Group 1
05/04/2024
Moyle Rovers
Redcity, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Moyle Rovers
18:00
Moyle Rovers
18:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyle Rovers
u14 C Championship 12 aside
u14 C Championship 12 aside
05/04/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
Moneygall
Moneygall
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
u14 C 12 aside Championship
u14 C 12 aside Championship
05/04/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
Moneygall
Moneygall
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
u14 Second teams Championship G2
u14 Second teams Championship G2
05/04/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
18:00
Nenagh
18:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
u14 Second teams Championship G1
u14 Second teams Championship G1
05/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
18:00
Rockwell Rovers
18:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
u14 C 12 aside Championship
u14 C 12 aside Championship
05/04/2024
St. Cronans
Cloncracken, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Roscrea Camogie Club
18:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
18:00
Mullinahone
Mullinahone
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St. Cronans
u14 B Championship Group 3
u14 B Championship Group 3
05/04/2024
Silvermines
Tearmann, Downamona, Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Silvermines
18:00
Silvermines
18:00
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Silvermines
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
05/04/2024
St Pats
St Pats
18:00
St Pats
18:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
05/04/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
18:00
St Ritas Fethard
18:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
05/04/2024
Toomevara
Castlequarter, Toomevara, Co. Tipperary
Toomevara
18:00
Toomevara
18:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Toomevara
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
05/04/2024
Ballina
Ballina
20:00
Ballina
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
05/04/2024
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
20:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonoulty / Rossmore
05/04/2024
Kiladangan
Iahoma, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
Kiladangan
20:00
Kiladangan
20:00
Shannon Rovers
Shannon Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kiladangan
Saturday 6th April
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
06/04/2024
Newport / Ballinahinch
Puckane, Murroe, Co. Limerick
Newport / Ballinahinch
18:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
18:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Newport / Ballinahinch
06/04/2024
St Pats
St Pats
18:00
St Pats
18:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
06/04/2024
Toomevara
Castlequarter, Toomevara, Co. Tipperary
Toomevara
18:00
Toomevara
18:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Toomevara
Monday 8th April
U16AB League Group 3
U16AB League Group 3
08/04/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
00:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
00:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
08/04/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
16:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
16:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
U16 AB League group 1
U16 AB League group 1
08/04/2024
Cahir
Cahir
16:00
Cahir
16:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
08/04/2024
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
16:00
Carrick Swans
16:00
Portroe
Portroe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carrick Swans
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
08/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
16:00
Drominch
16:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
U16 AB League group 1
U16 AB League group 1
08/04/2024
Holycross / Ballycahill
Ballycahill, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Holycross / Ballycahill
16:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
16:00
Moyle Rovers
Moyle Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
u16AB league group 4
u16AB league group 4
08/04/2024
Kilruane Macdonaghs
Glenahilty, Cloughjordan Co. Tipperary
Kilruane Macdonaghs
16:00
Kilruane Macdonaghs
16:00
Shannon Rovers
Shannon Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kilruane Macdonaghs
U16 AB League group 1
U16 AB League group 1
08/04/2024
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
16:00
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
16:00
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
U16C League 12 aside
U16C League 12 aside
08/04/2024
Lorrha
Lorrha
16:00
Lorrha
16:00
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Lorrha
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
08/04/2024
Lorrha
Lorrha
16:00
Lorrha
16:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
Roscrea Camogie Club
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Lorrha
U16C League 12 aside
U16C League 12 aside
08/04/2024
Moneygall
Gurteen, Dunkerrin Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Moneygall
16:00
Moneygall
16:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moneygall
U16C League 15 Aside Group 2
U16C League 15 Aside Group 2
08/04/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
16:00
Moycarkey Borris
16:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
u16 C 12 aside League 2024
08/04/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
16:00
Moyne Templetuohy
16:00
Moneygall
Moneygall
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
U16C League 15 Aside Group 2
U16C League 15 Aside Group 2
08/04/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
16:00
Moyne Templetuohy
16:00
Portroe
Portroe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
u16AB league group 4
u16AB league group 4
08/04/2024
Newport / Ballinahinch
Puckane, Murroe, Co. Limerick
Newport / Ballinahinch
16:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
16:00
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Newport / Ballinahinch
U16C League 15 Aside Group 2
U16C League 15 Aside Group 2
08/04/2024
St. Cronans
Cloncracken, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Roscrea Camogie Club
16:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
16:00
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St. Cronans
Wednesday 10th April
u16 C 12 aside league group 1
u16 C 12 aside league group 1
10/04/2024
Ballina
Ballina
18:00
Ballina
18:00
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
u16 C 12 aside league group2
u16 C 12 aside league group2
10/04/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
Moneygall
Moneygall
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
u16 C 12 aside league group 1
u16 C 12 aside league group 1
10/04/2024
Portroe
Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Portroe
18:00
Portroe
18:00
Lorrha
Lorrha
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Portroe
u16 C 12 aside league group2
u16 C 12 aside league group2
10/04/2024
St. Cronans
Cloncracken, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Roscrea Camogie Club
18:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
18:00
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St. Cronans
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
10/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
Annacarty
20:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
10/04/2024
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
20:00
Ballingarry
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballingarry
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 2
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 2
10/04/2024
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
20:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
20:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
Roscrea Camogie Club
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonoulty / Rossmore
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
10/04/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
20:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
20:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 2
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 2
10/04/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
20:00
Moycarkey Borris
20:00
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
u16 AB League group 2
u16 AB League group 2
10/04/2024
Silvermines
Tearmann, Downamona, Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Silvermines
20:00
Silvermines
20:00
Toomevara
Toomevara
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Silvermines
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
10/04/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
u16 AB League group 2
u16 AB League group 2
10/04/2024
Thurles Sarsfields
Monadreen, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Thurles Sarsfields
20:00
Thurles Sarsfields
20:00
Templemore
Templemore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Thurles Sarsfields
Friday 12th April
u14 Second teams Championship G2
u14 Second teams Championship G2
12/04/2024
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
18:00
Burgess / Duharra
18:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Burgess / Duharra
u14 C 12 aside Championship
u14 C 12 aside Championship
12/04/2024
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
18:00
Carrick Swans
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carrick Swans
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
12/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
18:00
Cashel
18:00
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
12/04/2024
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
18:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
18:00
Mullinahone
Mullinahone
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonoulty / Rossmore
u14 C 12 aside Championship
u14 C 12 aside Championship
12/04/2024
Moneygall
Gurteen, Dunkerrin Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Moneygall
18:00
Moneygall
18:00
Portroe
Portroe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moneygall
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
12/04/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
18:00
Moycarkey Borris
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
u14 Second teams Championship G1
u14 Second teams Championship G1
12/04/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
18:00
Moycarkey Borris
18:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
12/04/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
18:00
Moycarkey Borris
18:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
12/04/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
u14 C 12 aside Championship
u14 C 12 aside Championship
12/04/2024
Mullinahone
Mullinahone, Tipperary
Mullinahone
18:00
Mullinahone
18:00
Lorrha
Lorrha
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Mullinahone
u14 Second teams Championship G2
u14 Second teams Championship G2
12/04/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
18:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
18:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
u14 Second teams Championship G1
u14 Second teams Championship G1
12/04/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
18:00
St Ritas Fethard
18:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
12/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
Annacarty
20:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
12/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
Cashel
20:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
12/04/2024
Shannon Rovers
Lisquillabeen, Coolbawn, Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Shannon Rovers
20:00
Shannon Rovers
20:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Shannon Rovers
Wednesday 17th April
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
17/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
Cashel
20:00
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
17/04/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
20:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
17/04/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
20:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
20:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
17/04/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
20:00
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
u16 AB League group 2
u16 AB League group 2
17/04/2024
Templemore
Killea, Templemore, Co. Tipperary
Templemore
20:00
Templemore
20:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Templemore
17/04/2024
Thurles Sarsfields
Monadreen, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Thurles Sarsfields
20:00
Thurles Sarsfields
20:00
Silvermines
Silvermines
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Thurles Sarsfields
Scroll to top