Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 18th May
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
18/05/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
20:00
20:00
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Saturday 25th May
u12 league Second teams group 5
u12 league Second teams group 5
25/05/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
20:00
20:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
25/05/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
20:00
20:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Saturday 1st June
u12 league Second teams group 5
u12 league Second teams group 5
01/06/2024
Toomevara
Castlequarter, Toomevara, Co. Tipperary
Toomevara
Toomevara
20:00
20:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Toomevara
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
01/06/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
Nenagh
20:00
20:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
Saturday 8th June
u12 league Second teams group 5
u12 league Second teams group 5
08/06/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
20:00
20:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
08/06/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
20:00
20:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
08/06/2024
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
20:00
20:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Borris - Ileigh
Saturday 15th June
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
15/06/2024
Toomevara
Castlequarter, Toomevara, Co. Tipperary
Toomevara
Toomevara
20:00
20:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Toomevara
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
15/06/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
20:00
20:00
Silvermines
Silvermines
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Saturday 22nd June
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
22/06/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
20:00
20:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
22/06/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Monday 6th May
u14 B Championship Group 1
u14 B Championship Group 1
06/05/2024 18:00
18:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
2 - 0 v 1 - 3
Holycross / Ballycahill
2 - 0 v 1 - 3
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
Friday 19th April
u14 B Championship Group 1
u14 B Championship Group 1
19/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Ballybacon Grange
2 - 12 v 1 - 6
Ballybacon Grange
2 - 12 v 1 - 6
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballybacon Grange
Venue:
Ballybacon Grange
Monday 8th April
U16AB League Group 3
U16AB League Group 3
08/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
0 - 16 v 2 - 3
Boherlahan - Dualla
0 - 16 v 2 - 3
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla