Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 29th March
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
29/03/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
18:00
18:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
29/03/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
18:00
18:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Monday 1st April
U16C League 15 aside
U16C League 15 aside
01/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
16:00
16:00
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Wednesday 3rd April
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
03/04/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
03/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Friday 5th April
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
05/04/2024
St Pats
St Pats
St Pats
18:00
18:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
u14 Second teams Championship G1
u14 Second teams Championship G1
05/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
18:00
18:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Saturday 6th April
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
06/04/2024
Newport / Ballinahinch
Puckane, Murroe, Co. Limerick
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
18:00
18:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Newport / Ballinahinch
Wednesday 10th April
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
10/04/2024
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballingarry
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
10/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Friday 12th April
u14 Second teams Championship G1
u14 Second teams Championship G1
12/04/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
18:00
18:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
12/04/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
18:00
18:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
Wednesday 17th April
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
17/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Saturday 20th April
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
20/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Mullinahone
Mullinahone
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
20/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Wednesday 24th April
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
24/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
24/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Friday 26th April
u14 Second teams Championship G1
u14 Second teams Championship G1
26/04/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
18:00
18:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
26/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
18:00
18:00
Toomevara
Toomevara
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
u14C Championship 15 aside group 2
26/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
18:00
18:00
Mullinahone
Mullinahone
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Saturday 27th April
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
27/04/2024
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
27/04/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Wednesday 1st May
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
01/05/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Saturday 4th May
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
04/05/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
04/05/2024
Moyle Rovers
Redcity, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Moyle Rovers
Moyle Rovers
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyle Rovers
Wednesday 8th May
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
08/05/2024
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Saturday 11th May
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
11/05/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Templemore
Templemore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
11/05/2024
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballingarry
Wednesday 15th May
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
15/05/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Saturday 25th May
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
25/05/2024
Thurles Sarsfields
Monadreen, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Thurles Sarsfields
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
25/05/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Saturday 1st June
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
01/06/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Saturday 8th June
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
08/06/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
08/06/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
Saturday 15th June
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
15/06/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Saturday 22nd June
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
22/06/2024
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballingarry