Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 18th May
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
18/05/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
20:00
20:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 25th May
u12 league Second teams group 5
u12 league Second teams group 5
25/05/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
20:00
20:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
u12 league First team group 3
u12 league First team group 3
25/05/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
Nenagh
20:00
20:00
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
Saturday 1st June
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
01/06/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
Nenagh
20:00
20:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
u12 league Second teams group 5
u12 league Second teams group 5
01/06/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
Nenagh
20:00
20:00
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
u12 league First team group 3
u12 league First team group 3
01/06/2024
Kiladangan
Iahoma, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
20:00
20:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kiladangan
Saturday 8th June
u12 league First team group 3
u12 league First team group 3
08/06/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
Nenagh
20:00
20:00
Lorrha
Lorrha
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
08/06/2024
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
20:00
20:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Borris - Ileigh
u12 league Second teams group 5
u12 league Second teams group 5
08/06/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
20:00
20:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 15th June
u12 league First team group 3
u12 league First team group 3
15/06/2024
Toomevara
Castlequarter, Toomevara, Co. Tipperary
Toomevara
Toomevara
20:00
20:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Toomevara
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
15/06/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
Nenagh
20:00
20:00
Kilruane Macdonaghs
Kilruane Macdonaghs
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
Saturday 22nd June
u12 league First team group 3
u12 league First team group 3
22/06/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
Nenagh
20:00
20:00
Portroe
Portroe
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
22/06/2024
Nenagh
Nenagh
Nenagh
20:00
20:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Monday 6th May
u14 B Championship Group 3
u14 B Championship Group 3
06/05/2024 18:00
18:00
Nenagh
4 - 2 v 2 - 11
Nenagh
4 - 2 v 2 - 11
Burgess / Duharra
Burgess / Duharra
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
Venue:
Nenagh
Friday 19th April
u14 B Championship Group 3
u14 B Championship Group 3
19/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Nenagh
5 - 3 v 3 - 4
Nenagh
5 - 3 v 3 - 4
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
Venue:
Nenagh
Monday 18th March
u16 A/B League GROUP 2
u16 A/B League GROUP 2
18/03/2024 16:00
16:00
Silvermines
2 - 6 v 2 - 2
Silvermines
2 - 6 v 2 - 2
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Silvermines
Venue:
Silvermines
Monday 11th March
u16 A/B League GROUP 2
u16 A/B League GROUP 2
11/03/2024 16:00
16:00
Nenagh
1 - 6 v 3 - 1
Nenagh
1 - 6 v 3 - 1
Toomevara
Toomevara
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Nenagh
Venue:
Nenagh