Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 29th March
u14 A Championship
u14 A Championship
29/03/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
16:00
16:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
Monday 1st April
U16AB League Group 3
U16AB League Group 3
01/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
00:00
00:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
01/04/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
16:00
16:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Wednesday 3rd April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
03/04/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
18:00
18:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
Friday 5th April
u14 A Championship
u14 A Championship
05/04/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
16:00
16:00
Templemore
Templemore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Monday 8th April
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
08/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
16:00
16:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Wednesday 10th April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
10/04/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
20:00
20:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Wednesday 17th April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
17/04/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
20:00
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Friday 19th April
u14 A Championship
u14 A Championship
19/04/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
16:00
16:00
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Saturday 20th April
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
20/04/2024
Moyle Rovers
Redcity, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary
Moyle Rovers
Moyle Rovers
20:00
20:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyle Rovers
Friday 26th April
u14 A Championship
u14 A Championship
26/04/2024
Thurles Sarsfields
Monadreen, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
16:00
16:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Thurles Sarsfields
Saturday 27th April
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
27/04/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Sunday 28th April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
28/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
18:00
18:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Saturday 4th May
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
04/05/2024
Templemore
Killea, Templemore, Co. Tipperary
Templemore
Templemore
20:00
20:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Templemore
Monday 6th May
u14 A Championship
u14 A Championship
06/05/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
16:00
16:00
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Saturday 11th May
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
11/05/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
20:00
20:00
Thurles Sarsfields
Thurles Sarsfields
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Saturday 25th May
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
25/05/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
20:00
20:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
Saturday 1st June
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
01/06/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
20:00
20:00
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Saturday 8th June
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
08/06/2024
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
Carrick Swans
20:00
20:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Carrick Swans
Saturday 15th June
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
15/06/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
20:00
20:00
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Saturday 22nd June
u12 league First+team group 2
u12 league First+team group 2
22/06/2024
Mullinahone
Mullinahone, Tipperary
Mullinahone
Mullinahone
20:00
20:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Mullinahone