Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 26th April
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
26/04/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
18:00
18:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
u14 Second teams Championship G1
u14 Second teams Championship G1
26/04/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
18:00
18:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
Saturday 27th April
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
27/04/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
20:00
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
Wednesday 1st May
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
01/05/2024
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
20:00
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballybacon Grange
Saturday 4th May
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
04/05/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
20:00
20:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
Monday 6th May
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
06/05/2024
St Pats
St Pats
St Pats
18:00
18:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
Wednesday 8th May
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
08/05/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
Friday 10th May
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
10/05/2024
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
20:00
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballybacon Grange
Saturday 11th May
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
11/05/2024
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
20:00
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballybacon Grange
Wednesday 15th May
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE UPDATED FIXTURES
15/05/2024
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
20:00
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballingarry
Saturday 25th May
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
25/05/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
20:00
20:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
Saturday 1st June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
01/06/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Saturday 8th June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
08/06/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
20:00
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
Saturday 15th June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
15/06/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
20:00
20:00
St. Marys Clonmel
St. Marys Clonmel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
Saturday 22nd June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
22/06/2024
St Pats
St Pats
St Pats
20:00
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats