Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 29th March
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
29/03/2024
St Pats
St Pats
St Pats
18:00
18:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
29/03/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
18:00
18:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
Monday 1st April
U16AB League Group 3
U16AB League Group 3
01/04/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
00:00
00:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
01/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
16:00
16:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Wednesday 3rd April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
03/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
18:00
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Friday 5th April
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
05/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
18:00
18:00
Toomevara
Toomevara
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
05/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
18:00
18:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Saturday 6th April
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
06/04/2024
Toomevara
Castlequarter, Toomevara, Co. Tipperary
Toomevara
Toomevara
18:00
18:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Toomevara
Monday 8th April
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
08/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
16:00
16:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Wednesday 17th April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
17/04/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
20:00
20:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Friday 19th April
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
19/04/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
18:00
18:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
Saturday 20th April
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
20/04/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
20:00
20:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Wednesday 24th April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
24/04/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
20:00
20:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
Friday 26th April
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
26/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
18:00
18:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
26/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
18:00
18:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Saturday 27th April
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
27/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
20:00
20:00
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Sunday 28th April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
28/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
18:00
18:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Saturday 4th May
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
04/05/2024
Silvermines
Tearmann, Downamona, Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Silvermines
Silvermines
20:00
20:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Silvermines
Saturday 11th May
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
11/05/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
20:00
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Saturday 1st June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
01/06/2024
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
20:00
20:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Saturday 8th June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
08/06/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
20:00
20:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Saturday 15th June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
15/06/2024
Newport / Ballinahinch
Puckane, Murroe, Co. Limerick
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
20:00
20:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Newport / Ballinahinch
Saturday 22nd June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
22/06/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
20:00
20:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch