Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 1st June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
01/06/2024
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
20:00
20:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Saturday 8th June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
08/06/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
20:00
20:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Saturday 15th June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
15/06/2024
Newport / Ballinahinch
Puckane, Murroe, Co. Limerick
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
20:00
20:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Newport / Ballinahinch
Saturday 22nd June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
22/06/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
20:00
20:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Thursday 19th September
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
19/09/2024
Newport / Ballinahinch
Puckane, Murroe, Co. Limerick
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
18:00
18:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Newport / Ballinahinch
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 19th April
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
19/04/2024 18:00
18:00
St Ritas Fethard
1 - 1 v 2 - 1
St Ritas Fethard
1 - 1 v 2 - 1
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
Friday 29th March
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
29/03/2024 18:00
18:00
St Pats
1 - 2 v 9 - 2
St Pats
1 - 2 v 9 - 2
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
Venue:
St Pats
Monday 18th March
U16AB League Group 3
U16AB League Group 3
18/03/2024 16:00
16:00
Drominch
2 - 10 v 2 - 12
Drominch
2 - 10 v 2 - 12
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Venue:
Drominch
Monday 11th March
U16AB League Group 3
U16AB League Group 3
11/03/2024 16:00
16:00
Annacarty
3 - 13 v 2 - 9
Annacarty
3 - 13 v 2 - 9
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Venue:
Annacarty