Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 19th April
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
19/04/2024
Newport / Ballinahinch
Puckane, Murroe, Co. Limerick
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
18:00
18:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Newport / Ballinahinch
Saturday 20th April
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
20/04/2024
St. Marys Clonmel
St. Marys Clonmel
St. Marys Clonmel
20:00
20:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St. Marys Clonmel
Friday 26th April
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
26/04/2024
Toomevara
Castlequarter, Toomevara, Co. Tipperary
Toomevara
Toomevara
18:00
18:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Toomevara
U14 B Championship group 2
U14 B Championship group 2
26/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
18:00
18:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Saturday 27th April
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
27/04/2024
St Pats
St Pats
St Pats
20:00
20:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
Saturday 4th May
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
04/05/2024
St Pats
St Pats
St Pats
20:00
20:00
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
Monday 6th May
u14B Championship Group 2
u14B Championship Group 2
06/05/2024
St Pats
St Pats
St Pats
18:00
18:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
Saturday 11th May
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
11/05/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
20:00
20:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
Saturday 25th May
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
25/05/2024
St Pats
St Pats
St Pats
20:00
20:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
Saturday 1st June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
01/06/2024
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
20:00
20:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballybacon Grange
Saturday 8th June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
08/06/2024
St Pats
St Pats
St Pats
20:00
20:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats
Saturday 15th June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
15/06/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Saturday 22nd June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
22/06/2024
St Pats
St Pats
St Pats
20:00
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Pats