Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 29th March
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
29/03/2024
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
18:00
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonoulty / Rossmore
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
29/03/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
18:00
18:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
29/03/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
18:00
18:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
29/03/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Friday 5th April
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
05/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
18:00
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
05/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
05/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
05/04/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
Wednesday 10th April
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
10/04/2024
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
Friday 12th April
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
12/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
18:00
18:00
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
12/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Wednesday 17th April
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
17/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Friday 19th April
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
19/04/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
18:00
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
19/04/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
18:00
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 20th April
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
20/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
20/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Wednesday 24th April
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
24/04/2024
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballingarry
Friday 26th April
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
26/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
18:00
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
26/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
18:00
18:00
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
26/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
18:00
18:00
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
26/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Saturday 27th April
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
27/04/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
27/04/2024
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballingarry
Wednesday 1st May
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
u16 C 15 ASIDE LEAGUE GROUP 1
01/05/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Friday 3rd May
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
03/05/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
18:00
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
03/05/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Shannon Rovers
Shannon Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Saturday 4th May
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
04/05/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
04/05/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Monday 6th May
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
06/05/2024
Kiladangan
Iahoma, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
18:00
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kiladangan
Friday 10th May
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
10/05/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
18:00
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
Saturday 11th May
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
11/05/2024
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonoulty / Rossmore
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
11/05/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Saturday 25th May
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
25/05/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
25/05/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
Saturday 1st June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
01/06/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Saturday 8th June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
08/06/2024
St. Marys Clonmel
St. Marys Clonmel
St. Marys Clonmel
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St. Marys Clonmel
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
08/06/2024
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Saturday 15th June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
15/06/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Saturday 22nd June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
22/06/2024
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Brian Borus