Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 29th March
u14 B Championship Group 1
u14 B Championship Group 1
29/03/2024
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
18:00
18:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballybacon Grange
Monday 1st April
U16 AB League group 1
U16 AB League group 1
01/04/2024
Holycross / Ballycahill
Ballycahill, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
16:00
16:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
01/04/2024
Holycross / Ballycahill
Ballycahill, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
16:00
16:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
Friday 5th April
u14 B Championship Group 1
u14 B Championship Group 1
05/04/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
18:00
18:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
Monday 8th April
U16 AB League group 1
U16 AB League group 1
08/04/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
16:00
16:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
Friday 19th April
u14 B Championship Group 1
u14 B Championship Group 1
19/04/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
18:00
18:00
Moyle Rovers
Moyle Rovers
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
Saturday 20th April
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
20/04/2024
Rockwell Rovers
Loughkent East, Newinn, Co. Tipperary
Rockwell Rovers
Rockwell Rovers
20:00
20:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Rockwell Rovers
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
20/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
Friday 26th April
u14 B Championship Group 1
u14 B Championship Group 1
26/04/2024
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
18:00
18:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Saturday 27th April
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
27/04/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
20:00
20:00
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
27/04/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
20:00
20:00
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
Saturday 4th May
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
04/05/2024
St. Marys Clonmel
St. Marys Clonmel
St. Marys Clonmel
20:00
20:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St. Marys Clonmel
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
04/05/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
20:00
20:00
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
Monday 6th May
u14 B Championship Group 1
u14 B Championship Group 1
06/05/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
18:00
18:00
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
Saturday 11th May
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
11/05/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
20:00
20:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
11/05/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
20:00
20:00
St Pats
St Pats
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
Saturday 25th May
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
25/05/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
20:00
20:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
25/05/2024
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
Brian Borus
20:00
20:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Brian Borus
Saturday 1st June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
01/06/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
20:00
20:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
Saturday 8th June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
08/06/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
20:00
20:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
u12 league Second teams group 6
u12 league Second teams group 6
08/06/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
20:00
20:00
Ballingarry
Ballingarry
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir
Saturday 15th June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
15/06/2024
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
Ballybacon Grange
20:00
20:00
Cahir
Cahir
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballybacon Grange
Saturday 22nd June
u12 league First team group 1
u12 league First team group 1
22/06/2024
Cahir
Cahir
Cahir
20:00
20:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cahir