Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 25th May
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
25/05/2024
Silvermines
Tearmann, Downamona, Nenagh, Co. Tipperary
Silvermines
Silvermines
20:00
20:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Silvermines
u12 league Second teams group 5
u12 league Second teams group 5
25/05/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
20:00
20:00
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 1st June
u12 league Second teams group 5
u12 league Second teams group 5
01/06/2024
St. Cronans
Cloncracken, Roscrea, Co. Tipperary
Roscrea Camogie Club
Roscrea Camogie Club
20:00
20:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
St. Cronans
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
01/06/2024
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
20:00
20:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Boherlahan - Dualla
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
01/06/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
20:00
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 8th June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
08/06/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
20:00
20:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
08/06/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
20:00
20:00
Toomevara
Toomevara
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
u12 league Second teams group 5
u12 league Second teams group 5
08/06/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
20:00
20:00
Nenagh
Nenagh
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 15th June
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
15/06/2024
Holycross / Ballycahill
Ballycahill, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
20:00
20:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
15/06/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
20:00
20:00
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 22nd June
u12 second teams group 5 new
u12 second teams group 5 new
22/06/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
20:00
20:00
Roscrea Camogie Club
Roscrea Camogie Club
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 5th April
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
05/04/2024 20:00
20:00
Ballina
2 - 7 v 2 - 2
Ballina
2 - 7 v 2 - 2
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
Venue:
Ballina