Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 29th March
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
29/03/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
29/03/2024
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
Moyne Templetuohy
18:00
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moyne Templetuohy
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
29/03/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
29/03/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Monday 1st April
U16AB League Group 3
U16AB League Group 3
01/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
00:00
00:00
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
u16AB LEAGUE group 3
01/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
16:00
16:00
Drominch
Drominch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Wednesday 3rd April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
03/04/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
18:00
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Friday 5th April
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
05/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
05/04/2024
Cashel
Cashel
Cashel
18:00
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Cashel
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
05/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
05/04/2024
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
20:00
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Wednesday 10th April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
10/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Boherlahan - Dualla
Boherlahan - Dualla
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Friday 12th April
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
12/04/2024
Moycarkey Borris
Grallagh, Ballinure, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Moycarkey Borris
Moycarkey Borris
18:00
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Moycarkey Borris
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
12/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Wednesday 17th April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
17/04/2024
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Gortnahoe Glengoole
20:00
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Gortnahoe Glengoole
Friday 19th April
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
19/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
19/04/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
18:00
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
19/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Clonoulty / Rossmore
Clonoulty / Rossmore
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Saturday 20th April
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
20/04/2024
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
Borris - Ileigh
20:00
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Borris - Ileigh
Wednesday 24th April
u16 AB League Group 3
u16 AB League Group 3
24/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Friday 26th April
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
26/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
26/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
26/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Saturday 27th April
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
27/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Silvermines
Silvermines
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Friday 3rd May
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
03/05/2024
Kiladangan
Iahoma, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
18:00
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kiladangan
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
03/05/2024
Kiladangan
Iahoma, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
18:00
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kiladangan
Friday 10th May
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
10/05/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Saturday 11th May
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
11/05/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
20:00
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Saturday 25th May
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
25/05/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Saturday 1st June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
01/06/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
20:00
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 8th June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
08/06/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Saturday 15th June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
15/06/2024
Holycross / Ballycahill
Ballycahill, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
20:00
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
Saturday 22nd June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
22/06/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty