Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 26th April
u14 C Championship 15 aside
u14 C Championship 15 aside
26/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
26/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
26/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Saturday 27th April
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
27/04/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Silvermines
Silvermines
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Friday 3rd May
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
u14 C Championship 15 aside N
03/05/2024
Kiladangan
Iahoma, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
18:00
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kiladangan
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
03/05/2024
Kiladangan
Iahoma, Nenagh, Co Tipperary
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
18:00
18:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Kiladangan
Friday 10th May
u14 C 15 aside Championship
u14 C 15 aside Championship
10/05/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
18:00
18:00
Ballina
Ballina
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Saturday 11th May
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
11/05/2024
Drominch
Drominch
Drominch
20:00
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Drominch
Saturday 25th May
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
25/05/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
Knockavilla Donaskeigh Kickhams
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Saturday 1st June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
01/06/2024
Ballina
Ballina
Ballina
20:00
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Ballina
Saturday 8th June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
08/06/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Newport / Ballinahinch
Newport / Ballinahinch
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Saturday 15th June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
15/06/2024
Holycross / Ballycahill
Ballycahill, Thurles, Co. Tipperary
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
20:00
20:00
Annacarty
Annacarty
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
Saturday 22nd June
u12 league First team group 4
u12 league First team group 4
22/06/2024
Annacarty
Annacarty
Annacarty
20:00
20:00
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
Slieve Feilim Rapparees
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 29th March
u14 C 15 aside N!
u14 C 15 aside N!
29/03/2024 20:00
20:00
Annacarty
0 - 1 v 7 - 0
Annacarty
0 - 1 v 7 - 0
Kiladangan
Kiladangan
More +
More +
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Referee:
TBC (Pending)
Venue:
Annacarty
Venue:
Annacarty