Welcome to Tipperary Camogie
HOME
INFORMATION
GENERAL INFORMATION
USEFUL FORMS
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION
REGISTRATION FEES
DEVELOPMENT
CLUB
CLUB INFORMATION
CLUB LISTING
CLUB SECRETARIES
ROLL OF HONOUR
PODCAST
CHILD WELFARE
COUNTY BOARD
ARCHIVES
COMPETITIONS
ALL COMPETITIONS
FIXTURES
ALL FIXTURES
CLUBS
RESULTS
ALL RESULTS
CLUBS
MATCH REPORTS
CLUBS
U-12
U-14
U-16
U-18
SPONSORS
CONTACT US
BUY TICKETS
BOOKINGS
Menu
Menu
League Table Page
home
/
Competitions Page
BACK
Fixtures
Results
Table
Form
league
Team
Pld
W
D
L
PF
PA
PD
Pts
Cashel
3
2
0
1
58
19
39
4
Silvermines
3
2
0
1
13
4
9
4
St Ritas Fethard
3
1
1
1
23
39
-16
3
Holycross / Ballycahill
3
0
1
2
32
64
-32
1
Comments:
Friday 3rd June
U21 C/Ship Grp 4
U21 C/Ship Grp 4
03/06/2022 19:00
19:00
Silvermines
1 - 10 v 0 - 4
Silvermines
1 - 10 v 0 - 4
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
More +
More +
Venue:
Silvermines
Venue:
Silvermines
Wednesday 1st June
U21 C/Ship Grp 4
U21 C/Ship Grp 4
01/06/2022 00:00
00:00
Cashel
- v -
Cashel
Silvermines
Conceded by Cashel
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Cashel
Venue:
Cashel
Venue:
Cashel
Comment:
Conceded by Cashel
Monday 30th May
U21 C/Ship Grp 4
U21 C/Ship Grp 4
30/05/2022 19:30
19:30
Cashel
3 - 14 v 1 - 4
Cashel
3 - 14 v 1 - 4
St Ritas Fethard
St Ritas Fethard
More +
More +
Venue:
Cashel
Venue:
Cashel
Sunday 22nd May
U21 C/Ship Grp 4
U21 C/Ship Grp 4
22/05/2022 11:00
11:00
Silvermines
- v -
Silvermines
St Ritas Fethard
Conceded by Silvermines
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Silvermines
Venue:
Silvermines
Venue:
Silvermines
Comment:
Conceded by Silvermines
22/05/2022 10:00
10:00
Holycross / Ballycahill
1 - 9 v 4 - 23
Holycross / Ballycahill
1 - 9 v 4 - 23
Cashel
Cashel
More +
More +
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
Venue:
Holycross / Ballycahill
Thursday 19th May
U21 C/Ship Grp 4
U21 C/Ship Grp 4
19/05/2022 19:30
19:30
St Ritas Fethard
3 - 7 v 3 - 7
St Ritas Fethard
3 - 7 v 3 - 7
Holycross / Ballycahill
Holycross / Ballycahill
More +
More +
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
Venue:
St Ritas Fethard
Team Stats
Form Guide
Player Stats
(Sort Column by clicking on column title)
TEAM
First to latest
Hover over box for result
Pts
Cashel
W
W
W
4
Silvermines
W
W
4
St Ritas Fethard
D
L
3
Holycross / Ballycahill
D
L
L
1
Scroll to top
Comments: